Florida’s Best New Home Deals
Best deals right now in Gulf County
Refreshed Monday, Apr 20
Filter by county
Filter by bedrooms
Cheapest Single-Family
Lowest price, available now
- 1
WALKER-4 SIDES HARDI
D.R. Horton · Port St Joe · Gulf
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,580 sqft
$289,900
$183/sqft
- 2
CANMORE-4 SIDES VINYL
D.R. Horton · Port St Joe · Gulf
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,578 sqft
$295,900
$188/sqft
- 3
SABAL EXTERIOR
D.R. Horton · Port St Joe · Gulf
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,710 sqft
$299,900
$175/sqft
- 4
ALDRIDGE - 4 SIDES HARDI
D.R. Horton · Port St Joe · Gulf
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,293 sqft
$299,900
$232/sqft
- 5
CALI 4-SIDES HARDI (LRG.PORCH)
D.R. Horton · Port St Joe · Gulf
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,799 sqft
$314,900
$175/sqft
- 6
350 Chateau Lane
D.R. Horton · Port St Joe · Gulf
? bd · ? ba · ? sqft
$314,900
- 7
164 Reagan Lane
D.R. Horton · Port St. Joe · Gulf
? bd · ? ba · ? sqft
$314,900
- 8
RHETT-4 SIDES HARDIE BB FRONT
D.R. Horton · Port St Joe · Gulf
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,799 sqft
$324,900
$181/sqft
- 9
BURKE-4-SIDES HARDI
D.R. Horton · Port St Joe · Gulf
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,398 sqft
$328,900
$235/sqft
- 10
CELESTE- 4 SIDES HARDI
D.R. Horton · Port St Joe · Gulf
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,427 sqft
$336,900
$236/sqft
Cheapest Townhomes
Lowest price, available now
- 1
SABAL INTERIOR
D.R. Horton · Port St Joe · Gulf
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,460 sqft
$269,900
$185/sqft
- 2
ALDERBROOK-4 SIDES VINYL
D.R. Horton · Port St Joe · Gulf
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,158 sqft
$275,900
$238/sqft
- 3
BANDON-4 SIDES VINYL
D.R. Horton · Port St Joe · Gulf
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,454 sqft
$285,900
$197/sqft
- 4
SABAL EXTERIOR
D.R. Horton · Port St Joe · Gulf
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,710 sqft
$349,900
$205/sqft
- 5
MONROE-4 SIDES HARDI
D.R. Horton · Port St Joe · Gulf
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,846 sqft
$369,900
$200/sqft
Cheapest Condos
Lowest price, available now
No matching homes available right now.
Don't see what you're looking for?
Get a free new-home consultation. We'll help you strategize your relocation or current move in Gulf County — from financing to floor plans to negotiation.
List is updated every Monday, Wednesday, and Friday at 6:00 AM ET. Sold and removed homes are automatically dropped between updates.